Dish TV Customer Guide | Dish TV Helpline.




Dish TV is India’s largest Direct to Home television operator
using MPEG 4 DVB S2 and MPEG 2 digital compression technology. It is a
division of Zee Network Enterprise.


Dish tv Supplying in 400 plus channels, movies, games and interactive TV.Dish tv is an entertainment and movie service providing in India. these dish tv high definition picture claret and Watching in online tv with satellite technology, these dish movie and other program recording also available services.

Dish tv customer care number available in states and citys mumbai, hyderabad, chennai, delhi, kolkata and bangaluru.assam andhra pradesh Bihar chhattisgarh delhi gujarat goa Haryana himachal pradesh jammu and kashmir karnataka maharashtra Punjab Tamil nadu Uttar Pradesh West Bengal

Dish TV Customer Care Number:

Dish Tv Customer Care Number :0120-2550000

Dish Tv Customer Care Contact Number: 1860-180-3473 (for only BSNL/MTNL user).
Dish Tv Customer Care Number In India: 0120-2550000.

Dish Tv North India Customer Care Service :011-60013474.
Dish Tv South India Customer Care No :044-60013474.

Dish Tv East India Customer Care Service :033-60013474.

Dish Tv West India Customer Care No :022-60013474.

Dish Tv official website address : dishtv.in

Dish Tv Contact Official email :[email protected]

Dish Tv Head Office Address:

Offices Address: Dish TV India Pri. Ltd.co, FC-19.
Sector-16 A, Film City,
Noida City,Uttar Pradesh State,
India.Pin Code:201 301.

Dish Tv Customer Care Contact Number In State Wise:

StateContact No.
Assam033-60013474.
Andhra Pradesh040-60013474.
Bihar033-60013474.
Chhattisgarh0674-6001347.
Delhi011-60013474.
Gujarat079-60013474.
Goa0832-6001347.
Haryana011-60013474.
Himachal Pradesh0177-6001347.
Jammu and Kashmir0177-6001347.
Karnataka080-60013474.
Kerala0471-6001347.
Madhya Pradesh0755-6001347.
Maharashtra022-60013474.
Orissa0771-6001347.
Punjab0172-6001347.
Rajasthan0141-6001347.
Tamil Nadu044-60013474
Uttar Pradesh0522-6001347
Uttranchal0135-6001347
West Bengal033-60013474
dish tv head office phone number dish tv customer care email id dish tv customer care toll free no dish customer service number dish customer support dish tv customer care contact number dish tv customer care email dish tv customer care phone number dish tv customer service dish tv customer care number toll free dish tv Customer Guide dish customer care dish tv india customer care dish tv customer care number.

cars insurance, car quote, online laptop sale, insurance cars, distance learning universities, mba courses, mba, educational websites, education websites, managed hosting, Buy A Laptop, free smartphone apps, free games kids, Health Insurance, United Health care, Health Job, Kids Nutrition, Weight loss, Health fitness, Health Diet, Cancer Insurance, Medial Treatment, Medical Visioncar insurance quotes, auto insurance quotes, best auto insurance, Cloud Hosting, managed hosting, Best Smartphone, Gift Baskets<